This is not the official Bujairami website. It is run by FragranceGems, an EU retailer of Bujairami.

FragranceGemsBujairami Perfumesunofficial guide Search
EN
Go to authorized seller

Eau de Parfum · 100 ml

Bujairami Woke

Bujairami lists Woke as an eau de parfum. Among its notes: cardamom, coffee, Haitian vetiver and Italian lemon.

Go to authorized sellerOpens the Bujairami page of FragranceGems.

Notes in Woke

Notes as the brand lists them in its own catalogue (read on 24 October 2026). This guide has not smelled or tested the scent.

What does Bujairami Woke smell like?

No pyramid is given: the listing names cardamom, coffee, Haitian vetiver and Italian lemon.

Bujairami Woke: style and character

In plain words, Woke is warm and rich: a oriental scent.

Cardamom, coffee and vetiver carry most of the list.

The nearest Bujairami scent by notes is Bujairami Rizz, sharing cardamom and vetiver.

After that: Bujairami Grounded.

This is the guide's own wording of the family and notes, not a test.

Concentration and sizes

  • Concentration in the brand's catalogue: eau de parfum.
  • Size listed by the brand: 100 ml.
  • 10 ml samples: the samples page lists the scents in the shop's Sample Service. Samples and sizes

Where to buy Bujairami Woke in Europe

FragranceGems is an authorized seller of Bujairami in the EU.

Its Bujairami collection shows what is available.

Bujairami scents with similar notes

Picked by the notes they share.

Carriers per country and what to check before ordering

How Woke compares with similar scents

Bujairami Rizz

Shares cardamom, vetiver and lemon.

Bujairami Grounded

Shares coffee and lemon.

Bujairami Spades

Shares coffee and vetiver.

Frequently asked questions about Bujairami Woke

What are the notes in Bujairami Woke?

Cardamom, coffee, Haitian vetiver and Italian lemon.

Where can I buy Bujairami Woke in Europe?

FragranceGems is an authorized seller of Bujairami in the EU; its Bujairami collection shows what is available.

Is Bujairami Woke an eau de parfum or an extrait de parfum?

The brand lists it as an eau de parfum.

Is Bujairami Woke for men or for women?

The brand tags it for him and for her.

Which size does Bujairami Woke come in?

The brand lists 100 ml.

Which scent family is Bujairami Woke in?

This guide files it under oriental, sorted from its notes.

When did Bujairami list Woke on its site?

The brand's own product list dates the listing from October 2026.

Does the brand split the notes of Bujairami Woke into top, heart and base?

No: the listing names the notes without splitting them into top, heart and base, or names only some of the three.

More Bujairami scents that share these notes

More Bujairami scents in this guide, by notes in common.

Go to authorized seller